UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (created page, added first couple of meeting minutes for review) |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (Added more minutes to the list) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[June 23, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[June 30, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[June 23, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[June | |[[June 9, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|} | |- | ||
|[[May 15, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 12, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 5, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 6, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes | |||
|-} | |||
Revision as of 18:47, 14 July 2015
User Experience Meeting Minutes
| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 15, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 12, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |