UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (added more dates) |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (updated draft and added future notes) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ||
|- | |||
|[[July 28, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | |||
|- | |||
|[[July 27, 2015 Working Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | |||
|- | |||
|[[July 21, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | |||
|- | |||
|[[July 14, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[June 30, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[June 30, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
| Line 8: | Line 16: | ||
|[[June 23, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[June 23, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[June | |[[June 16, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[June | |[[June 9, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[June 2, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes | |[[May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes - Draft | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
| Line 48: | Line 58: | ||
|[[January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
| | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 27 July 2015
User Experience Meeting Minutes
| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| July 28, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| July 27, 2015 Working Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| July 21, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| July 14, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 16, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 2, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes - Draft |
| May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 7, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 24, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| February 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |