UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (added more dates) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 7, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 24, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes | |[[February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes | ||
|-} | |- | ||
|[[February 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[January 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
}|[[January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 19:48, 14 July 2015
User Experience Meeting Minutes
}|January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 2, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 7, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 24, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| February 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |