UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[June 2, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[June 2, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:22, 14 July 2015
User Experience Meeting Minutes
| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 2, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |