UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (added draft to may 26) |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (updated approved meetings in today's UXC from draft to approved.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[August | |[[August 18, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[August 4, 2015 UXC Meeting Page ]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[August 11, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[August 4, 2015 UXC Meeting Page ]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[July 30, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[July 30, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[July 27, 2015 UXC Working Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[July 27, 2015 UXC Working Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[July 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[July 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[July 14, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[July 14, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[June 30, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[June 30, 2015 Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 25 August 2015
User Experience Meeting Minutes
| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| August 18, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 11, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 4, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 30, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 27, 2015 UXC Working Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 14, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 16, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 2, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 26, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 7, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 24, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| February 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |