UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (updated approved meetings in today's UXC from draft to approved.) |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (Added latest meeting notes) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[December 8, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[December 1, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[November 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[November 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[November 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[October 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[October 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[September 29, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[September 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[September 8, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[September 1, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[August 25, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[August 18, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[August 18, 2015 UXC Meeting Page]] ||User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:53, 22 December 2015
User Experience Meeting Minutes
| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| December 8, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| December 1, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| November 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| November 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| November 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| October 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| October 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| September 29, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| September 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| September 8, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| September 1, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 25, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 18, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 11, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 4, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 30, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 27, 2015 UXC Working Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 14, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 16, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 2, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 26, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 7, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 24, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| February 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |