UXC Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (removed draft from Feb 2 -- approved) |
Mary Hodder (talk | contribs) (removed draft on two approved notes) |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ! Meeting Date !! Highlights | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[August 16, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes '''draft''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[July 26, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[July 19, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[July 12, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || No meeting | |||
|- | |||
|[[July 7, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[June 30, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[June 21, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[June 14, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[June 7, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || No meeting | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 31, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 24, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 17, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || No meeting | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 10, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[May 3, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 26, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 22, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 19, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 12, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[April 5, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 29, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]]|| User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 22, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]]|| User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 15, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]]|| User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 8, 2016 UXC Meeting Page ]]|| No meeting | |||
|- | |||
|[[March 1, 2016 UXC Meeting Page]]|| User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 23, 2016 UXC Meeting Page]]|| User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 16, 2016 UXC Meeting Page]]|| User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[February 9, 2016 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[February 2, 2016 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | |[[February 2, 2016 UXC Meeting Page]] || User Experience Committee Meeting Notes | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 23 August 2016
User Experience Meeting Minutes
| Meeting Date | Highlights |
|---|---|
| August 16, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes draft |
| July 26, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 19, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 12, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | No meeting |
| July 7, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| June 30, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 21, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 14, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 7, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | No meeting |
| May 31, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 24, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 17, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | No meeting |
| May 10, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 3, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 26, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 22, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 19, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 12, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 5, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 29, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 22, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 15, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 8, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | No meeting |
| March 1, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 23, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 16, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 9, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 2, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 26, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | No meeting |
| January 19, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 14, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 5, 2016 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| December 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| December 8, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| December 1, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| November 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| November 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| November 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| October 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| October 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| September 29, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| September 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| September 8, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| September 1, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 25, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 18, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 11, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| August 4, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 30, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 27, 2015 UXC Working Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| July 14, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 30, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 23, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 16, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| June 9, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| June 2, 2015 Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 26, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes - Draft |
| May 22, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 19, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 15, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| May 12, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| May 5, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 21, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| April 7, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| March 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 24, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 17, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 10, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| February 6, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Working Meeting Notes |
| February 3, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 27, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 20, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |
| January 13, 2015 UXC Meeting Page | User Experience Committee Meeting Notes |